Terminarz: Kłos Chełm | IV liga | 2016/2017 |
KOL | Nazwa meczu | Data | Godz. | Gospodarz | Goście | Rezultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolejka 1 | 07.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Kłos Chełm | 1 - 2 | |||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 10.08.2016 | 17:30 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Stal Kraśnik | 0 - 2 | |||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 14.08.2016 | 16:00 h | Powiślak Końskowola | - | Kłos Chełm | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 20.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | POM Iskra Piotrowice | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Włodawianka Włodawa | - | Kłos Chełm | 1 - 2 | |||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 31.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 - 2 | |||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 04.09.2016 | 17:00 h | Lutnia Piszczac | - | Kłos Chełm | 1 - 1 | |||
8 | Kolejka 8 | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | LKS Milanów | 1 - 0 | |||
9 | Kolejka 9 | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 h | MKS Lewart Lubartów | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 0 | |||
10 | Kolejka 10 | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Lublinianka Lublin | 1 - 3 | |||
11 | Kolejka 11 | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Kryształ Werbkowice | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 0 | |||
12 | Kolejka 12 | 09.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 3 | |||
13 | Kolejka 13 | 16.10.2016 | 14:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Górnik II Łęczna | 1 - 2 | |||
14 | Kolejka 14 | 22.10.2016 | 14:00 h | KS Hetman Zamość | - | Kłos Chełm | 5 - 0 | |||
15 | Kolejka 15 | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Chełmianka Chełm | 0 - 2 | |||
16 | Kolejka 16 | 06.11.2016 | 13:00 h | Victoria Żmudź | - | Kłos Chełm | 2 - 2 | |||
17 | Kolejka 17 | 12.11.2016 | 13:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Unia Hrubieszów | 2 - 0 | |||
18 | Kolejka 18 | 12.03.2017 | 14:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 0 - 1 | |||
19 | Kolejka 19 | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 h | Stal Kraśnik | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 2 | |||
20 | Kolejka 20 | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Powiślak Końskowola | 0 - 0 | |||
21 | Kolejka 21 | 02.04.2017 | 15:00 h | POM Iskra Piotrowice | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 1 | |||
22 | Kolejka 22 | 08.04.2017 | 15:30 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Włodawianka Włodawa | 1 - 0 | |||
23 | Kolejka 23 | 15.04.2017 | 13:00 h | Łada Biłgoraj | - | Kłos Chełm | 0 - 2 | |||
24 | Kolejka 24 | 22.04.2017 | 15:30 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Lutnia Piszczac | 1 - 0 | |||
25 | Kolejka 25 | 30.04.2017 | 16:00 h | LKS Milanów | - | Kłos Chełm | 0 - 8 | |||
26 | Kolejka 26 | 03.05.2017 | 12:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 1 - 2 | |||
27 | Kolejka 27 | 06.05.2017 | 14:00 h | Lublinianka Lublin | - | Kłos Chełm | 2 - 2 | |||
28 | Kolejka 28 | 13.05.2017 | 17:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Kryształ Werbkowice | 0 - 0 | |||
29 | Kolejka 29 | 20.05.2017 | 17:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Polesie Kock | 3 - 2 | |||
30 | Kolejka 30 | 28.05.2017 | 17:00 h | Górnik II Łęczna | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 1 | |||
31 | Kolejka 31 | 31.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Kłos Chełm | - | KS Hetman Zamość | 1 - 0 | |||
32 | Kolejka 32 | 04.06.2017 | 15:00 h | Chełmianka Chełm | - | Kłos Chełm | 6 - 0 | |||
33 | Kolejka 33 | 10.06.2017 | 17:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Victoria Żmudź | 1 - 2 | |||
34 | Kolejka 34 | 15.06.2017 | 17:00 h | Unia Hrubieszów | - | Kłos Chełm | 0 - 2 |