Terminarz: Kłos Chełm | IV liga | 2019/2020 |
KOL | Data | Godz. | Gospodarz | Goście | Rezultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2019 | 17:00 h | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Kłos Chełm | 2 - 1 | |||
2 | 18.08.2019 | 12:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Unia Hrubieszów | 2 - 3 | |||
3 | 25.08.2019 | 15:00 h | Powiślak Końskowola | - | Kłos Chełm | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 28.08.2019 | 17:30 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Orlęta Łuków | 2 - 0 | |||
5 | 01.09.2019 | 15:00 h | Huczwa Tyszowce | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 2 | |||
6 | 08.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 15.09.2019 | 16:00 h | Włodawianka Włodawa | - | Kłos Chełm | 2 - 1 | |||
8 | 22.09.2019 | 16:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 3 - 0 | |||
9 | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 h | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Kłos Chełm | 5 - 1 | |||
10 | 06.10.2019 | 14:00 h | Victoria Żmudź | - | Kłos Chełm | 3 - 2 | |||
11 | 12.10.2019 | 15:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Kryształ Werbkowice | 0 - 1 | |||
12 | 20.10.2019 | 15:00 h | Granit Bychawa | - | Kłos Chełm | 2 - 2 | |||
13 | 26.10.2019 | 12:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Łada Biłgoraj | 1 - 1 | |||
14 | 03.11.2019 | 13:00 h | Górnik II Łęczna | - | Kłos Chełm | 0 - 2 | |||
15 | 09.11.2019 | 11:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Lublinianka Lublin | 0 - 2 | |||
16 | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1 - 2 | |||
17 | 21.03.2020 | 00:00 h | Unia Hrubieszów | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
18 | 28.03.2020 | 00:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Powiślak Końskowola | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
19 | 04.04.2020 | 00:00 h | Orlęta Łuków | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
20 | 11.04.2020 | 00:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Huczwa Tyszowce | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
21 | 19.04.2020 | 17:00 h | MKS Lewart Lubartów | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany COVID-19 | |||
22 | 25.04.2020 | 00:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Włodawianka Włodawa | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
23 | 02.05.2020 | 00:00 h | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
24 | 09.05.2020 | 00:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
25 | 16.05.2020 | 00:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Victoria Żmudź | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
26 | 20.05.2020 | 17:00 h | Kryształ Werbkowice | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
27 | 23.05.2020 | 00:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Granit Bychawa | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
28 | 30.05.2020 | 00:00 h | Łada Biłgoraj | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
29 | 06.06.2020 | 17:30 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Górnik II Łęczna | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 | |||
30 | 13.06.2020 | 17:30 h | Lublinianka Lublin | - | Kłos Chełm | odwołany z powodu COVID-19 |